Schedule & Results (London West Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
14U34May 13 20196:00 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)Dorchester SelectDan Pullham Field
15U18May 13 20198:30 PM Bantam - Major (2004)London TecumsehsDan Pullham Field
10U68May 15 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
14U56May 16 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)North London NationalsDan Pullham Field
MosqSel32May 16 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)North Middlesex SelectHazelden Park
11U49May 20 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)St. Thomas CardinalsHazelden Park
18U061May 20 20198:30 PM Midget - Minor (2003)Wyoming WranglersLabatt Park
13U052May 21 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)Wyoming WranglersByron Optimist Sports Complex (D2)
14U52May 22 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)Bantam - Select (2004-2005)Byron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
9U31May 23 20196:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)North London NationalsOakridge Upper
10U55May 26 201910:00 AM Mosquito - Minor (2009)Sarnia BravesTecumseh
9U22May 27 20196:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
12U41May 27 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)Ingersoll IronbirdsWest Lions Park
10U80May 27 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)Strathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
15U25May 27 20198:30 PM Bantam - Major (2004)Sarnia BravesDan Pullham Field
18U062May 27 20198:30 PM Midget - Minor (2003)St. Thomas CardinalsLabatt Park
PWSel54May 28 20196:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)Southwest London SelectSW Optimists Park (1)
12U49May 28 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)North London NationalsNorth London (3)
8U14May 28 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2Oakridge Lower
15U29May 28 20196:15 PM Bantam - Major (2004)Lucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
14U05May 28 20198:30 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)DKMB SelectKomoka (Back)
8U22May 29 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
15U08May 29 20196:00 PM Bantam - Major (2004)London TecumsehsDan Pullham Field
14U50May 29 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)Dorchester SelectByron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
13U036May 29 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
MosqSel35May 30 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)Strathroy SelectHazelden Park
11U69May 30 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)North London NationalsNorth London (3)
18U088May 30 20196:30 PM Midget - Minor (2003)St Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Cement Company)
15U68May 31 20196:15 PM Bantam - Major (2004)St Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Cement Company)
14U03Jun 01 201910:00 AM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
13U087Jun 01 201912:30 PM Peewee - Major (2006)Sarnia BravesTecumseh
PWSel47Jun 02 20194:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)North London SelectNorth London (3)
8U54Jun 02 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2New York Central
13U053Jun 02 20198:15 PM Peewee - Major (2006)Sarnia BravesByron Optimist Sports Complex (D2)
11U53Jun 03 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)Ingersoll IronbirdsHazelden Park
14U39Jun 03 20196:00 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)Southwest London SelectDan Pullham Field
9U48Jun 03 20196:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
12U42Jun 03 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)Ingersoll IronbirdsWest Lions Park
PWSel02Jun 03 20196:30 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
15U26Jun 03 20198:30 PM Bantam - Major (2004)Mitchell AstrosDan Pullham Field
18U070Jun 03 20198:30 PM Midget - Minor (2003)North London NationalsLabatt Park
8U59Jun 04 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2New York Central
13U046Jun 04 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsByron Optimist Sports Complex (D2)
14U81Jun 04 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)Wyoming WranglersCanton
14U84Jun 04 20198:30 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)Wyoming WranglersCanton
12U12Jun 05 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)London Badgers MosqStronach (3)
14U48Jun 05 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)North London NationalsByron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
14U35Jun 05 20196:00 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
PWSel37Jun 05 20196:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)Dorchester Select 1West Lions Park
8U27Jun 05 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)North London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
10U32Jun 05 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)Dorchester DiamondbacksHazelden Park
18U073Jun 05 20197:30 PM Midget - Minor (2003)Mitchell AstrosCooper Standard
14U13Jun 06 20198:00 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)Dorchester SelectDorchester ORC
PWSel36Jun 07 20196:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)Southwest London SelectWest Lions Park
MosqSel09Jun 07 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)DKMB SelectKomoka (Front)
13U018Jun 07 20196:30 PM Peewee - Major (2006)Exeter ExpressExeter (1)
11U96Jun 07 20197:00 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)Wyoming WranglersCentennial
10U34Jun 08 201910:00 AM Mosquito - Minor (2009)London TecumsehsHazelden Park
12U34Jun 10 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)St. Thomas CardinalsWest Lions Park
11U14Jun 10 20196:15 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
15U22Jun 10 20198:30 PM Bantam - Major (2004)North London NationalsDan Pullham Field
18U068Jun 10 20198:30 PM Midget - Minor (2003)DKMB River CatsLabatt Park
13U050Jun 11 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)London TecumsehsByron Optimist Sports Complex (D2)
MosqSel28Jun 11 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)North London Nationals SelectHazelden Park
8U19Jun 11 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2Byron Optimist Sports Complex (D1)
9U33Jun 11 20196:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)St. Thomas CardinalsOakridge Upper
PWSel75Jun 12 20196:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
11U56Jun 12 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)Tillsonburg OttersOakridge Upper
12U40Jun 12 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)North London NationalsWest Lions Park
10U38Jun 12 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)Ingersoll IronbirdsHazelden Park
14U44Jun 12 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)Wyoming WranglersByron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
9U38Jun 13 20196:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsOakridge Upper
13U031Jun 13 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)London Badgers MinorStronach (3)
14U72Jun 13 20196:00 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)Southwest London SelectHamlyn
8U35Jun 15 201910:00 AM Rookie - Minor (2011)Sarnia BravesClearwater (1)
8U40Jun 15 20191:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)Sarnia BravesClearwater (1)
10U43Jun 17 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)North London NationalsNorth London (3)
14U41Jun 17 20196:00 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)Southwest London SelectDan Pullham Field
18U065Jun 17 20198:30 PM Midget - Minor (2003)London Badgers BantamLabatt Park
8U17Jun 18 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)North London NationalsOakridge Lower
MosqSel36Jun 18 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)Wyoming SelectHazelden Park
13U057Jun 18 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)Exeter ExpressByron Optimist Sports Complex (D2)
PWSel57Jun 18 20196:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)Southwest London SelectSW Optimists Park (1)
11U93Jun 18 20196:30 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
9U03Jun 19 20196:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
11U83Jun 19 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
12U23Jun 20 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
10U04Jun 20 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
14U58Jun 20 20196:00 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)North London NationalsDan Pullham Field
9U39Jun 20 20196:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)London TecumsehsOakridge Upper
MosqSel59Jun 20 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)Southwest London Scorpions SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
MosqSel15Jun 23 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)Dorchester SelectDorchester (4)
9U42Jun 23 20196:30 PM Rookie - Major (2010)Mitchell AstrosKeterson Park (A)
12U37Jun 24 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)London Badgers MosqWest Lions Park
15U19Jun 24 20198:30 PM Bantam - Major (2004)Lucan-Ilderton SelectDan Pullham Field
13U054Jun 25 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)North London NationalsByron Optimist Sports Complex (D2)
11U05Jun 25 20196:30 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)Exeter ExpressExeter (2)
14U45Jun 26 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)London TecumsehsByron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
11U55Jun 26 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)Ilderton AthleticsOakridge Upper
10U36Jun 26 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)St. Thomas CardinalsHazelden Park
PWSel30Jun 26 20196:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)Dorchester Select 2Dorchester (2)
12U38Jun 26 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)London TecumsehsWest Lions Park
15U46Jun 26 20198:30 PM Bantam - Major (2004)North London NationalsDan Pullham Field
18U059Jun 26 20198:30 PM Midget - Minor (2003)London TecumsehsLabatt Park
MosqSel34Jun 27 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)St. Thomas SelectHazelden Park
9U34Jun 27 20196:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)St. Thomas CardinalsOakridge Upper
14U59Jun 27 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)North London NationalsDan Pullham Field
13U055Jun 27 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)Exeter ExpressWest Lions Park
12U02Jun 27 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
12U71Jun 28 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
PWSel32Jun 28 20196:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)North London SelectWest Lions Park
8U11Jul 01 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)London TecumsehsOakridge Lower
15U72Jul 02 20196:00 PM Bantam - Major (2004)St. Thomas CardinalsCentennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
13U049Jul 02 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)London Badgers MinorByron Optimist Sports Complex (D2)
14U25Jul 02 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
PWSel38Jul 02 20197:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)Dorchester Select 2West Lions Park
14U37Jul 02 20198:30 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)DKMB SelectByron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
12U33Jul 04 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
14U75Jul 04 20196:00 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)Southwest London SelectHamlyn
14U08Jul 06 201910:00 AM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
15U54Jul 07 201910:00 AM Bantam - Major (2004)Sarnia BravesErrol Russell
15U59Jul 07 201912:00 PM Bantam - Major (2004)Sarnia BravesErrol Russell
9U25Jul 08 20196:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
12U36Jul 08 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)Sarnia BravesWest Lions Park
14U47Jul 08 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)London TecumsehsDan Pullham Field
11U54Jul 08 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)Exeter ExpressHazelden Park
15U24Jul 08 20198:30 PM Bantam - Major (2004)London TecumsehsDan Pullham Field
18U067Jul 08 20198:30 PM Midget - Minor (2003)Ilderton AthleticsLabatt Park
13U051Jul 09 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsByron Optimist Sports Complex (D2)
8U15Jul 09 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)Sarnia BravesOakridge Lower
10U17Jul 09 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)Ingersoll IronbirdsWestfield
15U38Jul 09 20196:15 PM Bantam - Major (2004)Lucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
MosqSel49Jul 09 20196:30 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)North Middlesex SelectAilsa Craig
PWSel65Jul 09 20198:30 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)St. Thomas SelectNew York Central
14U42Jul 09 20198:30 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)Dorchester SelectByron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
11U51Jul 10 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)London TecumsehsOakridge Upper
14U46Jul 10 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)Wyoming WranglersByron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
10U69Jul 10 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
8U43Jul 11 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
9U36Jul 11 20196:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)North London NationalsOakridge Upper
12U09Jul 11 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
MosqSel22Jul 11 20196:15 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)Ilderton SelectLucan (2)
14U16Jul 11 20198:00 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)Dorchester SelectDorchester ORC
18U078Jul 11 20198:30 PM Midget - Minor (2003)North London NationalsDan Pullham Field
12U72Jul 12 20198:30 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
13U003Jul 14 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
10U84Jul 15 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)Strathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
12U39Jul 15 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)London TecumsehsWest Lions Park
14U40Jul 15 20196:00 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)Dorchester SelectDan Pullham Field
18U063Jul 15 20198:30 PM Midget - Minor (2003)Tillsonburg OttersLabatt Park
8U13Jul 16 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)St. Thomas CardinalsOakridge Lower
18U012Jul 16 20196:00 PM Midget - Minor (2003)DKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
MosqSel33Jul 16 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)Southwest London Scorpions SelectHazelden Park
13U083Jul 16 20196:30 PM Peewee - Major (2006)Port Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
14U43Jul 16 20198:30 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)Southwest London SelectByron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
12U57Jul 17 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)Sarnia BravesTecumseh
10U40Jul 17 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)Dorchester DiamondbacksHazelden Park
13U073Jul 17 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)North London NationalsNorth London (3)
9U57Jul 17 20196:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)Sarnia BravesClearwater (2)
PWSel23Jul 17 20196:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)Dorchester Select 2Dorchester (2)
14U54Jul 17 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)London TecumsehsByron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
14U62Jul 18 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)North London NationalsDan Pullham Field
8U10Jul 18 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
18U096Jul 18 20198:30 PM Midget - Minor (2003)St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
PWSel39Jul 19 20196:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)North London SelectWest Lions Park
9U16Jul 20 201910:00 AM Rookie - Major (2010)Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
14U38Jul 22 20196:00 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)DKMB SelectDan Pullham Field
11U52Jul 22 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)London Badgers MinorHazelden Park
12U43Jul 22 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)London Badgers MosqWest Lions Park
15U17Jul 22 20198:30 PM Bantam - Major (2004)Sarnia BravesDan Pullham Field
18U064Jul 22 20198:30 PM Midget - Minor (2003)London TecumsehsLabatt Park
MosqSel31Jul 23 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)Ilderton SelectHazelden Park
13U048Jul 23 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)Dorchester DiamondbacksByron Optimist Sports Complex (D2)
PWSel34Jul 23 20196:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)DKMB SelectWest Lions Park
12U51Jul 23 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)North London NationalsNorth London (3)
14U86Jul 23 20197:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)Wyoming WranglersCanton
14U49Jul 24 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)North London NationalsByron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
11U23Jul 24 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)Ingersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
10U33Jul 24 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)Ingersoll IronbirdsHazelden Park
9U06Jul 24 20196:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
12U35Jul 24 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)St. Thomas CardinalsWest Lions Park
15U52Jul 24 20198:30 PM Bantam - Major (2004)North London NationalsDan Pullham Field
13U047Jul 25 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)Sarnia BravesWest Lions Park
9U37Jul 25 20196:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)Dorchester DiamondbacksOakridge Upper
10U39Jul 27 201910:00 AM Mosquito - Minor (2009)Sarnia BravesHazelden Park
10U41Jul 27 20191:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)Sarnia BravesHazelden Park
11U50Jul 29 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)North London NationalsHazelden Park
10U52Jul 29 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)North London NationalsNorth London (3)
8U20Jul 29 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)St. Thomas CardinalsOakridge Lower
MosqSel72Jul 29 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)St. Thomas SelectDoug Tarry (2)
13U061Jul 29 20196:15 PM Peewee - Major (2006)Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
15U16Jul 29 20198:30 PM Bantam - Major (2004)St. Thomas CardinalsDan Pullham Field
14U88Jul 30 20196:00 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)Wyoming WranglersCanton
8U18Jul 30 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)Sarnia BravesOakridge Lower
PWSel19Jul 30 20196:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)Dorchester Select 1Thorndale (2)
15U76Jul 30 20196:00 PM Bantam - Major (2004)St. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
14U26Jul 30 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
12U13Jul 31 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)London Badgers MosqStronach (3)
18U045Jul 31 20196:00 PM Midget - Minor (2003)London Badgers BantamStronach (Aldridge)
13U042Jul 31 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)London TecumsehsCNRA (1)
14U53Jul 31 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)North London NationalsByron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
PWSel80Jul 31 20196:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
14U68Aug 01 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)Southwest London SelectHamlyn
MosqSel42Aug 01 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)North London Nationals SelectStoneybrook (1)
15U04Aug 01 20197:00 PM Bantam - Major (2004)Exeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
14U19Aug 01 20198:00 PM Bantam - Select (2004-2005)Dorchester SelectDorchester ORC
PWSel33Aug 02 20196:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)St. Thomas SelectWest Lions Park
15U23Aug 05 20198:30 PM Bantam - Major (2004)Lucan-Ilderton SelectDan Pullham Field
11U40Aug 06 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
13U056Aug 06 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)London Badgers MinorByron Optimist Sports Complex (D2)
8U16Aug 06 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)London TecumsehsOakridge Lower
14U30Aug 06 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)London TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
PWSel35Aug 06 20196:00 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)Dorchester Select 1West Lions Park
10U42Aug 07 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Minor (2009)Strathroy RoyalsHazelden Park
14U51Aug 07 20196:00 PM Bantam - Minor (2005)Wyoming WranglersByron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
12U44Aug 07 20196:00 PM Peewee - Minor (2007)North London NationalsWest Lions Park
8U47Aug 08 20196:00 PM Rookie - Minor (2011)St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
MosqSel29Aug 08 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)DKMB SelectHazelden Park
10U37Aug 10 201910:00 AM Mosquito - Minor (2009)London TecumsehsHazelden Park
9U32Aug 10 201910:00 AM Rookie - Major (2010)Sarnia BravesOakridge Upper
MosqSel87Aug 10 201911:00 AM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)Wyoming SelectKerr Park
9U35Aug 10 20191:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)Sarnia BravesOakridge Upper
9U65Aug 12 20196:00 PM Rookie - Major (2010)St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
PWSel05Aug 12 20196:30 PM Peewee - Select (2006-2007)DKMB SelectDelaware Lions
18U069Aug 12 20198:30 PM Midget - Minor (2003)Delhi TigersLabatt Park
15U21Aug 12 20198:30 PM Bantam - Major (2004)St. Thomas CardinalsDan Pullham Field
13U010Aug 13 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)Dorchester DiamondbacksHarrietsville
MosqSel76Aug 13 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Select (2008-2009)Strathroy SelectYork Street (2)
9U14Aug 13 20196:30 PM Rookie - Major (2010)Lucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
11U47Aug 14 20196:00 PM Mosquito - Major (2008)Port Lambton PiratesOakridge Upper
15U15Aug 14 20196:00 PM Bantam - Major (2004)London TecumsehsDan Pullham Field
13U081Aug 14 20196:00 PM Peewee - Major (2006)North London NationalsNorth London (3)
Printed from tincaps.ca on Saturday, May 25, 2019 at 1:04 PM