Schedule & Results, Oakridge (London West Tincaps Baseball Club)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
6Jul 08 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Grey (13u)Oakridge Peewee Black (13u)Jaycee Park
8Jul 08 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Red (11u)Lucan-Ilderton 1Wilfred Jury Public School 1
3Jul 08 20216:00 PMOakridge Bantam (15u)North London 2Stoneybrook (2)
7Jul 16 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Red (9u)Oakridge Rookie Black (9u)Oakridge Lower
8Jul 16 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Grey (9u)Oakridge Rookie Green (9u)Oakridge Upper
24Jul 20 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Red (11u)North London 1Wilfred Jury Public School 1
23Jul 26 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Black (13u)North London 1Jack Chambers
41Jul 27 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Grey (9u)North London 3Stoneybrook (1)
25Jul 27 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Red (13u)North London 2Jack Chambers
26Jul 28 20216:30 PMOakridge Peewee Red (13u)North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
38Jul 29 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Grey (11u)North Middlesex Ailsa CraigWilfred Jury Public School 1
39Jul 30 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Red (11u)North London 2Jack Chambers
45Jul 30 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Red (9u)Lucan-Ilderton 2Oakridge Lower
47Jul 30 20216:15 PMOakridge Rookie Green (9u)Lucan-Ilderton 3Heritage (1)
46Jul 30 20216:30 PMOakridge Rookie Grey (9u)North Middlesex Ailsa CraigAilsa Craig
42Aug 02 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Red (11u)North London 3Wilfred Jury Public School 1
14Aug 02 20216:00 PMOakridge Bantam (15u)North Middlesex ParkhillByron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
15Aug 02 20218:30 PMOakridge Midget (18u)North Middlesex 1Byron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
49Aug 03 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Red (9u)North London 2Stoneybrook (1)
31Aug 03 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Red (13u)Oakridge Peewee Black (13u)Jaycee Park
44Aug 03 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Black (11u)North London 2Wilfred Jury Public School 1
50Aug 04 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Black (9u)North Middlesex Parkhill 1Oakridge Lower
33Aug 04 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Red (13u)North London 3Jack Chambers
46Aug 04 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Red (11u)North London 4North London (1)
51Aug 04 20216:15 PMOakridge Rookie Green (9u)Lucan-Ilderton 1Granton
16Aug 04 20218:30 PMOakridge Bantam (15u)North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (B)
34Aug 05 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Grey (13u)Lucan-Ilderton 2Heritage (1)
47Aug 05 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Grey (11u)North London 1Jack Chambers
49Aug 06 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Grey (11u)North London 2Jack Chambers
53Aug 06 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Green (9u)North London 1Oakridge Lower
50Aug 06 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Black (11u)North London 3North London (2)
54Aug 06 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Grey (9u)North Middlesex Parkhill 1Oakridge Upper
55Aug 06 20216:30 PMOakridge Rookie Black (9u)North Middlesex Ailsa CraigAilsa Craig
18Aug 08 20217:00 PMOakridge Midget (18u)Lucan-Ilderton Lucan-Ilderton #2Lucan (1)
57Aug 09 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Red (9u)North Middlesex Ailsa CraigOakridge Lower
59Aug 09 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Black (9u)North London 3North London (2)
35Aug 09 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Red (13u)North London 1Jaycee Park
52Aug 09 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Black (11u)Oakridge Mosquito Grey (11u)Wilfred Jury Public School 1
18Aug 09 20216:00 PMOakridge Bantam (15u)North London 2Byron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
25Aug 09 20218:30 PMOakridge Midget (18u)North London North London #2Byron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
38Aug 10 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Red (13u)Lucan-Ilderton 2Jaycee Park
53Aug 10 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Red (11u)Oakridge Mosquito Black (11u)Wilfred Jury Public School 1
37Aug 10 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Grey (13u)North London 2Jack Chambers
61Aug 10 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Green (9u)North London 2Stoneybrook (1)
55Aug 11 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Red (11u)North London 1Wilfred Jury Public School 1
39Aug 11 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Black (13u)North Middlesex ParkhillJaycee Park
54Aug 11 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Grey (11u)North London 4North London (2)
42Aug 12 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Grey (13u)Lucan-Ilderton 1Jaycee Park
63Aug 13 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Green (9u)Lucan-Ilderton 2Oakridge Lower
64Aug 13 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Grey (9u)Lucan-Ilderton 1Oakridge Upper
29Aug 13 20216:15 PMOakridge Midget (18u)Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
66Aug 13 20216:15 PMOakridge Rookie Red (9u)Lucan-Ilderton 3Heritage (1)
44Aug 16 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Black (13u)Oakridge Peewee Grey (13u)Jaycee Park
67Aug 16 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Red (9u)North London 3Oakridge Lower
31Aug 16 20216:00 PMOakridge Midget (18u)North London 1Stoneybrook (2)
60Aug 16 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Red (11u)Oakridge Mosquito Grey (11u)Wilfred Jury Public School 1
68Aug 16 20216:15 PMOakridge Rookie Black (9u)Lucan-Ilderton 2Denfield
62Aug 17 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Black (11u)North Middlesex ParkhillWilfred Jury Public School 1
70Aug 17 20216:30 PMOakridge Rookie Red (9u)North Middlesex Parkhill 1Parkhill (B)
47Aug 18 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Black (13u)Oakridge Peewee Red (13u)Jaycee Park
72Aug 18 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Black (9u)North London 2Oakridge Lower
23Aug 19 20216:00 PMOakridge Bantam (15u)North London 2Stoneybrook (2)
50Aug 19 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Grey (13u)North London 3Jaycee Park
33Aug 19 20218:30 PMOakridge Midget (18u)North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
68Aug 20 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Grey (11u)North London 3North London (2)
75Aug 20 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Grey (9u)Lucan-Ilderton 3Oakridge Upper
76Aug 20 20216:30 PMOakridge Rookie Green (9u)North Middlesex Ailsa CraigAilsa Craig
21Aug 21 202112:30 PMOakridge Bantam (15u)North London 1Stoneybrook (2)
24Aug 23 20216:00 PMOakridge Bantam (15u)North London 2Byron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
70Aug 23 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Grey (11u)Oakridge Mosquito Black (11u)Byron Optimist Sports Complex (D1)
77Aug 23 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Red (9u)North London 1Oakridge Lower
78Aug 23 20216:15 PMOakridge Rookie Grey (9u)Lucan-Ilderton 2Denfield
38Aug 23 20218:30 PMOakridge Midget (18u)Lucan-Ilderton Lucan-Ilderton #2Byron Optimist Sports Complex (D3)
54Aug 24 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Red (13u)North London 3Jaycee Park
53Aug 24 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Grey (13u)North London 2Jack Chambers
52Aug 24 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Black (13u)Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (2)
71Aug 24 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Red (11u)Lucan-Ilderton 1Denfield
80Aug 25 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Black (9u)Lucan-Ilderton 3Oakridge Lower
56Aug 25 20216:00 PMOakridge Peewee Black (13u)North London 2Jaycee Park
81Aug 25 20216:15 PMOakridge Rookie Red (9u)Lucan-Ilderton 1Granton
55Aug 25 20216:30 PMOakridge Peewee Grey (13u)North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
76Aug 26 20216:00 PMOakridge Mosquito Black (11u)Oakridge Mosquito Red (11u)Wilfred Jury Public School 1
84Aug 27 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Grey (9u)North London 2Oakridge Upper
83Aug 27 20216:00 PMOakridge Rookie Green (9u)North London 3Oakridge Lower
41Aug 29 202112:30 PMOakridge Midget (18u)North London North London #2Stoneybrook (2)