Record Details, Rookie - Major (2009), 2018 (London West Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament1495015412131201828171070172149
Regular Season954012378963011671181170239149
Playoff0000002110372721103727
Overall231490277199148601711263722150448325
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aurora1010112200000010101122
Aylmer Pirates000000110070110070
Barrie1010101311005221101515
Burlington2200221000000022002210
DKMB River Cats1100161101041221102013
Dorchester Diamondbacks1010815110014621102221
Guelph10106170000001010617
Ilderton Athletics11002212110018322004015
Ingersoll Ironbirds22003521100251033006012
LaSalle00000010101131010113
Leaside10103150000001010315
London Tecumsehs110012103210463343105843
Newmarket1100141300000011001413
North London Nationals202018231010121630303039
Oakville1100201100000011002011
Peterborough11001330000001100133
Port Lambton Pirates11001710000001100171
Sarnia Braves00000010103101010310
St. Thomas Cardinals101010111010121320202224
Strathroy Royals110016011002482200408
Tillsonburg Otters1010111400000010101114
Walker Homesites110076000000110076
Whitby T3110060000000110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bolton North Hill Park3210404000000032104040
Byron Optimist Sports Complex (D1)101079000000101079
Clearwater (1)00000010103101010310
CNRA (2)000000110096110096
Dickson Park1100201100000011002011
Dorchester (1)00000011001461100146
Heritage (1)00000011001831100183
Komoka (Front)00000010104121010412
Lincoln Park20209320000002020932
Mornington (1)0000002110372721103727
North London (2)0000001010121610101216
Oakridge Upper1284016480101012131385017693
Optimist #222002090000002200209
Steen Park000000110070110070
Tecumseh Carling00000021106152110615
Town Hall North2110171800000021101718
Unifor0000001100251011002510
York Street (2)00000011002481100248
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London West Baseball on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tincaps.ca on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 3:19 AM