Record Details, Midget - Minor (2003) (London West Baseball)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament87105925440032121211109137
Regular Season944151548530615617971112110
Overall17115111079129309368292081203147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
5-Tool10102140000001010214
Delhi Tigers11007011001122200182
DKMB River Cats1010115110011421101219
Ilderton Athletics1010671100622110129
Innisfil Cardinals11001270000001100127
Kitchener Panthers11001100000001100110
Leamington Lakers00000011001191100119
London Badgers Bantam10103510102142020519
London Tecumsehs110086101031421101120
Macomb Broncos110052000000110052
North London Nationals11008710104521101212
Orangeville Bengals110080000000110080
PrecisiĆ³n Patriots11001200000001100120
Richmond Hill000000110051110051
Royal York000000110072110072
Scarborough Stingers000000110090110090
St Marys Rockies00000011001591100159
St. Thomas Cardinals1001221100962101118
Tillsonburg Otters10108100000001010810
Vaughn110082000000110082
Windsor Hawks110010000000110010
Wyoming Wranglers110082000000110082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aldridge11001271100902200217
Dan Pullham Field21109152110151442202429
Dan Pullham Field (London)11001100000001100110
Delhi00000011001121100112
Emslie Field000000110096110096
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)00000011001591100159
Kinsmen - D6000000110072110072
Kinsmen - D7110082000000110082
Kinsmen Baseball Diamonds - D6110010000000110010
Kinsmen D6000000110051110051
Komoka (Back)00000011001141100114
Kyte Monroe Baseball Complex3210191600000032101916
Labatt Park84315039101031494415353
Lucan (1)000000110062110062
Stronach (Aldridge)00000010102141010214
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London West Baseball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tincaps.ca on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 10:16 AM