Record Details, Midget - Minor (2003) (London West Baseball)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament3300317220020955005116
Regular Season21011093300321354014222
Overall5401411655005222109019338
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Delhi Tigers00000011001121100112
Ilderton Athletics000000110062110062
Innisfil Cardinals11001270000001100127
Kitchener Panthers11001100000001100110
Leamington Lakers00000011001191100119
North London Nationals110087000000110087
Orangeville Bengals110080000000110080
Scarborough Stingers000000110090110090
St Marys Rockies00000011001591100159
St. Thomas Cardinals100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aldridge11001271100902200217
Dan Pullham Field11008011001192200199
Dan Pullham Field (London)11001100000001100110
Delhi00000011001121100112
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)00000011001591100159
Labatt Park21011090000002101109
Lucan (1)000000110062110062
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London West Baseball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tincaps.ca on Saturday, June 15, 2019 at 10:58 PM