11u Red, OAK (London West Tincaps Baseball Club)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
10
8
8
6
6
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
1
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (24)
    -- Thu, Jun 13 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Camlachie Red
    19-4
    Lambton Shores 2
    [11uW32] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Blue
    1-12
    Camlachie Black
    [11uW33] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 3)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Red Corbett
    @
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    [BTL11U50] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Carter
    10-7
    Lucan-Ilderton Laye
    [BTL11U13] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    DKMB Red
    13-13
    Strathroy Black
    [11uW31] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    -- Wed, Jun 12 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Red
    2-6
    Camlachie Black
    [11uW30] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 3)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #2
    11-15
    Byron 11U Carter
    [BTL11U47] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin
    7-13
    Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen
    [BTL11U48] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Murphy
    8-9
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas
    [BTL11U49] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Drewe
    15-0
    North London 11U #1
    [BTL11U46] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Camlachie Red
    9-6
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    [11uW29] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    -- Tue, Jun 11 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Blue
    2-14
    North Middlesex Sluggers
    [11uW28] Parkhill Baseball Complex (Diamond A)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh
    3-11
    Byron 11U Murphy
    [BTL11U43] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton Laye
    9-5
    North London 11U #4
    [BTL11U44] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #5
    0-6
    Oakridge 11U Black Havens
    [BTL11U45] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Light Blue
    12-15
    Lambton Shores 1
    [11uW01] Utter Ball Park (Utter Ball Park)
    -- Mon, Jun 10 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    23-13
    Lambton Shores 1
    [11uW27] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton Laye
    4-5
    Byron 11U Drewe
    [BTL11U40] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Camlachie Black
    21-4
    DKMB Blue
    [11uW12] Delaware Main
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #1
    4-6
    Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh
    [BTL11U42] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #4
    14-12
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin
    [BTL11U41] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #3
    18-9
    North London 11U #5
    [BTL11U39] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Black
    17-12
    Strathroy Light Blue
    [11uW26] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    -- Sat, Jun 08 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    2:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh
    16-12
    North London 11U #2
    [BTL11U17] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (22)
    -- Sat, Jun 15 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    11:15AM
    Lambton Shores 1
    @
    Camlachie Red
    [11uW23] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 3)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    11:30AM
    Byron 11U Murphy
    @
    Byron 11U Drewe
    [BTL11U03] London Byron Somerset Public School
    -- Mon, Jun 17 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Carter
    @
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    [BTL11U52] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #4
    @
    Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh
    [BTL11U53] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Drewe
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin
    [BTL11U54] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    @
    Strathroy Light Blue
    [11uW34] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Blue
    @
    Lambton Shores 1
    [11uW35] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 2)
    -- Tue, Jun 18 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Murphy
    @
    Byron 11U Young
    [BTL11U57] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores 2
    @
    DKMB Blue
    [11uW36] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Red Corbett
    @
    North London 11U #5
    [BTL11U55] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #2
    @
    Oakridge 11U Black Havens
    [BTL11U56] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Strathroy Black
    @
    North Middlesex Sluggers
    [11uW37] Parkhill Baseball Complex (Diamond A)
    -- Wed, Jun 19 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #1
    @
    Byron 11U Carter
    [BTL11U60] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Camlachie Black
    @
    DKMB Red
    [11uW39] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #2
    @
    Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen
    [BTL11U58] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Black Havens
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas
    [BTL11U59] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores 2
    @
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    [11uW38] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Strathroy Light Blue
    @
    Camlachie Red
    [11uW40] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 3)
    -- Thu, Jun 20 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #4
    @
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    [BTL11U63] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Carter
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas
    [BTL11U21] Lucan Community Memorial Centre (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #3
    @
    Oakridge 11U Red Corbett
    [BTL11U61] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Camlachie Black
    @
    Strathroy Black
    [11uW41] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
Team Record
2024 Season
Upcoming Games
Jun
18
Tue
11u Red
6:00 PM
@ North London 11U #5BTL11U55
North London (1)
Jun
20
Thu
11u Red
6:00 PM
vs North London 11U #3BTL11U61
Wilfred Jury Public School 1
Jun
27
Thu
11u Red
6:00 PM
vs 11u BlackBTL11U74
Wilfred Jury Public School 1
Jul
04
Thu
11u Red
6:00 PM
vs Byron 11U YoungBTL11U82
Wilfred Jury Public School 1
Jul
08
Mon
11u Red
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 11U ConlinBTL11U87
Denfield
Jul
11
Thu
11u Red
6:00 PM
vs Lucan-Ilderton 11U VanderplasBTL11U96
Wilfred Jury Public School 1
No events for Fri, Jun 14, 2024
No events for Sat, Jun 15, 2024
No events for Sun, Jun 16, 2024
No events for Mon, Jun 17, 2024