11u Grey, OAK (London West Tincaps Baseball Club)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
10
8
8
6
6
5
5
4
4
4
4
3
3
2
1
1
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (23)
    -- Wed, Jun 12 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Red
    2-6
    Camlachie Black
    [11uW30] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 3)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #2
    11-15
    Byron 11U Carter
    [BTL11U47] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin
    7-13
    Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen
    [BTL11U48] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Murphy
    8-9
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas
    [BTL11U49] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Drewe
    15-0
    North London 11U #1
    [BTL11U46] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Camlachie Red
    @
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    [11uW29] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    -- Tue, Jun 11 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Blue
    2-14
    North Middlesex Sluggers
    [11uW28] Parkhill Baseball Complex (Diamond A)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh
    3-11
    Byron 11U Murphy
    [BTL11U43] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton Laye
    @
    North London 11U #4
    [BTL11U44] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #5
    0-6
    Oakridge 11U Black Havens
    [BTL11U45] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Light Blue
    12-15
    Lambton Shores 1
    [11uW01] Utter Ball Park (Utter Ball Park)
    -- Mon, Jun 10 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    23-13
    Lambton Shores 1
    [11uW27] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton Laye
    4-5
    Byron 11U Drewe
    [BTL11U40] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Camlachie Black
    21-4
    DKMB Blue
    [11uW12] Delaware Main
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #1
    4-6
    Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh
    [BTL11U42] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #4
    14-12
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin
    [BTL11U41] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #3
    18-9
    North London 11U #5
    [BTL11U39] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Black
    17-12
    Strathroy Light Blue
    [11uW26] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    -- Sat, Jun 08 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    2:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh
    16-12
    North London 11U #2
    [BTL11U17] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
    -- Thu, Jun 06 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Strathroy Black
    14-10
    Lambton Shores 2
    [11uW25] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    2-13
    Camlachie Black
    [11uW24] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 3)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #3
    8-9
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    [BTL11U36] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Young
    9-6
    Lucan-Ilderton Laye
    [BTL11U37] Denfield Baseball Diamond
  • Today (5)
    -- Thu, Jun 13 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Red Corbett
    @
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    [BTL11U50] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Carter
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton Laye
    [BTL11U13] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    DKMB Red
    @
    Strathroy Black
    [11uW31] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Camlachie Red
    @
    Lambton Shores 2
    [11uW32] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Blue
    @
    Camlachie Black
    [11uW33] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 3)
  • Upcoming (18)
    -- Sat, Jun 15 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    11:15AM
    Lambton Shores 1
    @
    Camlachie Red
    [11uW23] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 3)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    11:30AM
    Byron 11U Murphy
    @
    Byron 11U Drewe
    [BTL11U03] London Byron Somerset Public School
    -- Mon, Jun 17 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Carter
    @
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    [BTL11U52] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #4
    @
    Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh
    [BTL11U53] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Drewe
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin
    [BTL11U54] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    @
    Strathroy Light Blue
    [11uW34] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Blue
    @
    Lambton Shores 1
    [11uW35] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 2)
    -- Tue, Jun 18 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Murphy
    @
    Byron 11U Young
    [BTL11U57] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores 2
    @
    DKMB Blue
    [11uW36] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Red Corbett
    @
    North London 11U #5
    [BTL11U55] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #2
    @
    Oakridge 11U Black Havens
    [BTL11U56] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Strathroy Black
    @
    North Middlesex Sluggers
    [11uW37] Parkhill Baseball Complex (Diamond A)
    -- Wed, Jun 19 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #1
    @
    Byron 11U Carter
    [BTL11U60] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Camlachie Black
    @
    DKMB Red
    [11uW39] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #2
    @
    Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen
    [BTL11U58] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Black Havens
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas
    [BTL11U59] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores 2
    @
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    [11uW38] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Strathroy Light Blue
    @
    Camlachie Red
    [11uW40] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 3)
Team Record
2024 Season
Upcoming Games
Jun
17
Mon
11u Grey
6:00 PM
vs North London 11U #4BTL11U53
Wilfred Jury Public School 1
Jun
21
Fri
11u Grey
6:00 PM
@ North London 11U #3BTL11U64
North London (1)
Jun
26
Wed
11u Grey
6:00 PM
@ Byron 11U CarterBTL11U73
Byron Optimist Sports Complex (D1)
Jul
02
Tue
11u Grey
6:00 PM
@ 11u BlackBTL11U77
Wilfred Jury Public School 1
Jul
08
Mon
11u Grey
6:00 PM
vs Byron 11U YoungBTL11U86
Wilfred Jury Public School 1
No events for Thu, Jun 13, 2024
No events for Fri, Jun 14, 2024
No events for Sat, Jun 15, 2024
No events for Sun, Jun 16, 2024